Sócios

Sócio Fundador

Amaury Augusto de Almeida Antônio Mário Magalhães
Augusto Damineli Neto Enos Picazzio
Eugenio Scalise Junior Hugo Vicente Capelato
IAG/USP
Jair Barroso Junior Jorge Ricardo Ducati
Laerte Sodré Junior Lício da Silva
Paulo S. Souza Pellegrini Pierre Kaufmann
Roberto Boczko Roberto Vieira Martins
Rodolpho Vilhena de Moraes Ruben Aldrovandi
Sueli Maria Marino Viegas Sylvio Ferraz Mello
Tadashi Yokoyama Walter Junqueira Maciel
Zulema Abraham


Sócio Efetivo

Abílio Mateus Jr. Adrian Rodriguez Colucci
Adriana Benetti Marques Valio Alan Alves Brito
Alan Jorge Alves do Carmo Albert Bruch
Alberto Garces de Oliveira Krone Martins Alberto Rodriguez Ardila
Alejandra Daniela Romero Alejandra Kandus
Alex Andre Schmidt Alex Cavalieri Carciofi
Alexandre Bergantini de Souza Alexsandro Pereira Lima
Aline Beatriz Rauber Álvaro Augusto Alvarez Candal
Amâncio C. Santos Friaça Ana Cristina Moreira Machado Zadra Armond
Ana Leonor Chies Santos Ana Monica Ferreira da Silva Napole Rodrigues
Anderson Caproni André de Castro Milone
IAG/USP
André Luis Batista Ribeiro André Luiz da Silva
André Vieira Escudero Andressa Cristina Silva Ferreira
Angela Cristina Krabbe Annibal Hetem Junior
Antonio C. C. Guimarães Jr. Antônio Dgerson Pereira da Costa
Armando Bartolome Bernui Ataliba Capasso Moraes
Basilio Xavier Santiago Beatriz Henriques Ferreira Ramos
Beatriz Leonor Silveira Barbuy Braulo Fagundes Vitorino
Bruna Vajgel Bruno Corrêa Quint
Caius Lucius Selhorst
INPE
Carlos Alexandre Wuensche de Souza
Carlos Aparecido Kantor Carlos Eduardo Barbosa
Carlos Eduardo Ferreira Lopes Carlos Frajuca
Carlos Guillermo Gimenez de Castro Carlos Roberto Rabaça
Cássio Leandro Dal Ri Barbosa Cesar Augusto Caretta
Cesar Strauss Charles Bonatto
Christine Cordula Dantas Claudia Lucia Mendes de Oliveira
Claudia Vilega Rodrigues Claudio Bastos Pereira
Daniel Brito de Freitas Daniel Ruschel Dutra
Daniela Borges Pavani
UFRGS
Daniela Cardozo Mourão
Daniela Lazzaro Danilo Morales Teixeira
IAG/USP
Davi Cabral Rodrigues David Sanmartim
Deise Aparecida Rosa Denise Rocha Gonçalves
Diana Paula de Pinho Andrade Diego Antonio Falceta Gonçalves
Domingos Sábio de Lima Soares Douglas Galante
EDEMUNDO DA ROCHA VIEIRA Eder Martioli
Eduardo Fernandez del Peloso Eduardo Luiz Damiani Bica
Eduardo Serra Cypriano Eleazar Rodrigo Carrasco
Eliade Ferreira Lima Elisabete Maria de Gouveia Dal Pino
Elizandra Martinazzi Elysandra Figueredo Cypriano
Emilia Correia Émille Eugenia de Oliveira Ishida
Erica Cristina Nogueira Ernesto Vieira Neto
Eugenio Reis Neto Everton Murilo Carvalho de Abreu
Fábio Pereira Santos Fabíola Campos
Fabricio Ferrari Felipe Braga Ribas
Fernando Virgilio Roig Flavio D’Amico
Flavio Irineu Mendes Pereira Flavio Napole Rodrigues
Francisco C. Rocha Fernandes
INPE
Francisco Ferreira de Souza Maia
Francisco J. Jablonski Gabriel Armando Pellegatti Franco
Gabriel Bartosch Caminha Gabriel Rodrigues Hickel
Gastão Bierrenbach Lima Neto Gustavo Amaral Lanfranchi
IAG/USP
Gustavo Benedetti Rossi Gustavo de Almeida Bragança
Gustavo de Araujo Rojas Gustavo F. Porto de Mello
Gustavo Gustavsson Detthow Gustavo Henrique Dopcke
Habib Salomon Dumet Montoya Hektor Sthenos Alves Monteiro
Helio Jaques Rocha-Pinto
UFRJ
Heloisa Maria Boechat-Roberty
Helton da Silva Gaspar Henri Michel Pierre Plana
Henrique Scemes Xavier Horacio A. Dottori
Irapuan Rodrigues FILHO Isabel Regina Guerra Aleman
Izan de Castro Leão Jacques R. D. Lépine
Jaime Fernando Villas da Rocha Jane Cristina Gregorio Hetem
Jania Duha Janilo Santos
Jarbas Cordeiro Sampaio JEAN CARLO SANTOS
Jean Michel Silva de Miranda Gomes Jean Paulo dos Santos Carvalho
Jean-Pierre Raulin Jefferson Soares da Costa
João Batista Garcia Canalle João Braga
João Francisco Coelho Santos Junior João Ramos Torres de Mello Neto
Joaquim Eduardo Rezende Costa Jorge Ernesto Horvath
Jorge Fernando Valle Silva Jorge Luis Melendez Moreno
José Carlos Neves de Araújo José Dias do Nascimento Junior
José Eduardo Telles José Luiz Monteiro do Vale
José Magno da Silva José Roberto Cecatto
José Williams Santos Vilas Boas Josué Antunes de Macêdo
Juan Bernardino Marques Barrio Jucira Lousada Penna
Júlio César Klafke Julio Ignacio Bueno de Camargo
Karín Menéndez-Delmestre Karleyne Medeiros Gomes da Silva
Katia Maria Leite da Cunha Kelly Beatriz Vieira Torres Dozinel
Kepler S. Oliveira Filho King Hay Tsui
Laerte Brandão Paes de Andrade
IAG-USP
Laura Paulucci Marinho
Laurie Anne Riguccini Leonardo Andrade de Almeida
Luan Ghezzi Luciano Fraga
LUCIANO SILVA Lucimara Pires Martins
Luis Juracy RANGEL LEMOS Luís Raul Weber Abramo
Luiz Carlos Jafelice Luiz Felippe Santiago Rodrigues
Luiz Paulo Ribeiro Vaz Luiz Themystokliz Sanctos Mendes
Marcelo Assafin Marcelo Borges Fernandes
Marcelo Camargo de Juli Marcelo de Lima Leal-Ferreira
Marcelo Emilio Marcelo Medeiros Guimarães
Marcelo Vargas dos Santos Márcio Eduardo da Silva Alves
Marcio Guilherme Bronzato de Avellar Marco Grossi
Marcos Antonio Florczak Marcos Perez Diaz
Marcos Rincon Voelzke Marcos Rogério Calil
Maria Aldinêz Dantas Maria Cristina Assis Rabello Soares
Maria de Fátima O. Saraiva Maria Elizabeth Zucolotto
Maria Jaqueline Vasconcelos Maria Liduína das Chagas
Mariangela de Oliveira Abans Marildo Geraldete Pereira
Marina Trevisan Trevisan Martin Makler
Matthieu Sébastien Castro Maurício Moreira Bottino
Maximiliano Faundez Abans Michel Pereira Campos Silva
Miguel Quartin Miriani Pastoriza
Nadja Simão Magalhães Naelton Mendes de Araujo
Natalia Rezende Landin Nélio Martins da Silva Azevedo Sasaki
Nelson Jorge Schuch Newton de Figueiredo Filho
Nilza Pires Odilon Giovannini Jr.
Odylio Denys de Aguiar Oliver Fabio Piattella
Orlando José Katime Santrich Orlando Rodrigues Ferreira
Oscar Cavichia Oswaldo Duarte Miranda
IAG-USP
Othon Cabo Winter Patricia Cruz
Patrícia Figueró Spinelli Patricio Lagos
Paula Rodrigues Teixeira Coelho Paulo Afranio Augusto Lopes
Paulo C. Rocha Poppe Paulo Henrique Sobreira
Paulo José de Aguiar Simões Paulo Sergio Bretones
Pedro da Cunha Ferreira Pedro Henrique Aragão Hasselmann
Phillip Andreas Brenner Galli Pieter Willem Westera
Priscila Freitas Lemes Rachel Zuchi Faria
Rafael Mario Vichietti Rafael Pinotti
Rafael S. de Souza Rafael Sfair
Raimundo Lopes de Oliveira Filho Ramachrisna Teixeira
Raúl E. Puebla Raymundo Baptista
Reinaldo Ramos de Carvalho Reinaldo Roberto Rosa
René Alberto Ortega Minakata Ribamar Rondon de Rezende dos Reis
Ricardo Lourenço Correia Ogando Rita de Cássia Domingos
Roberto D. Dias da Costa Roberto Kalbusch Saito
Roberto Miguel Torres Roberto Pereira Ortiz
Roderik Adriaan Overzier Rodney da Silva Gomes
Rodolfo Henrique Silva Smiljanic Rodolfo Valentim da Costa Lima
Rodrigo Georgetti Vieira
IF-USP
Rodrigo Nemmen
Rogemar André Riffel Rogério Riffel
Rogério Rodrigues de Souza Ronaldo Oliveira da Silva
Ronaldo Savarino Levenhagen Rosana Aparecida Nogueira de Araujo
Rubens Eduardo Garcia Machado Rundsthen V. de Nader
Ruth Bomfim Gruenwald Samuel Maier Kurcbart
Sandra Benitez Herrera Sandro Barboza Rembold
Sânzia Alves do Nascimento Sergio Mascarello Bisch
IAG/USP
Sergio Pilling Sergio Scarano Junior
Sérgio Szpigel Silvia C. Fernandes Rossi
Silvia Helena Paixão Alencar Silvia Lorentz Martins
Silvia Maria Giuliatti Winter Simone Daflon dos Santos
Sonia Elisa Marchi Gonzatti Stavros Akras
Tânia Pereira Dominici
IAG-USP
Tatiana Alexandrovna Michtchenko
Tatiana Ferraz Laganá Telma Cenira Couto da Silva
Teresinha de Jesus Alvarenga Rodrigues Thaisa Storchi-Bergmann
Thiago Signorini Gonçalves Ulisses Barres de Almeida
Valerio Carruba Vera A. Fernandes Martin
Vera Jatenco Silva Pereira Vinicius Bordalo Schmidt Marques
Vinicius de Abreu Oliveira Vladimir Garrido Ortega
Wagner José Corradi Barbosa Wagner Luiz Ferreira Marcolino
Will Robson Monteiro Rocha


Sócio Efetivo-Bolsista

Adriano Pieres Alana Paixão de Sousa
Alexandre José de Oliveira e Silva Ana Carolina de Souza Feliciano
Ana Cecília Soja António Amândio Sanches de Magalhães
Bárbara Celi Braga Camargo Beatriz Bandeira
Breno Loureiro Giacchini Carla Martinez Canelo
Claudio Castro Daiane Breves Seriacopi
Daniel Moser Faes Danielly Freire da Silva
Dinelsa António Machaieie Diogo Pauletti
Douglas Félix da Silva Ed-ek Soares Silva
Edson Pereira Gonzaga Eduardo Alberto Duarte Lacerda
Elizabeth Artur de la Villarmois Elvis do Amaral Soares
Evandro Martinez Ribeiro Fabio Correa Dutra
Fabiola Pinho Magalhães Fabrícia de Almeida Cortez Pereira
Fellipy Dias Silva Filipe Vieira de Melo Monteiro
Gabriel Borderes Motta Guilherme dos Santos Couto
Gustavo Rodrigues Romano Soares Hélio Dotto Perottoni
Iara Tosta e Melo Ingrid Domingos Pelisoli
Isabel de Jesus Lima Israel Florentino dos Santos
Izabel Cristina Freitas dos Santos Jessica Reis Kitamura
João Antônio Silveira do Amarante João Paulo Nogueira Cavalcante
Jorge Marcelino dos Santos-Júnior Juan Carlos Basto Pineda
Julio Cesar Neves Campagnolo Jullian Henrique Barbosa dos Santos
Larissa Takeda Leandra Costa Resende
Leandro Rocha Rímulo Luander Bernardes
Luciene da Silva Coelho Luidhy Santana da Silva
Luís Henrique Sinki Kadowaki Luiz Alberto de Paula
Luiz Paulo Carneiro Gama Lupércio Braga Bezerra
Maiara Sampaio Carvalho Marcela Vitti
Marcelo Soares Rubinho Márcio Constâncio Jr
Marcio Ribeiro Gastaldi Marcus Vinicius Costa Duarte
Maryory Loaiza Agudelo Mateus de Souza Angelo
Matheus Soares Palhares NATACHA ZANON DAMETTO
Nathália Cibirka de Oliveira Nathalia Nazareth Junqueira Fonseca
Natthan Ruschel Soares Patricia Martins de Novais
Paulo Jakson Assunção Lago Rafael Fraga Guerço
Rafael Miloni Santucci Rafael Ruggiero
Raquel Boesso Silva Riano Isidoro Escate Giribaldi
Rogério Monteiro de Oliveira
IF-USP
Sarita Pereira de Carvalho Carvalho
Sidcley Pereira Gomes Tatiana Moura Costa
Teste Teste Thaíse da Silva Rodrigues
Thamiris de Santana Tharcisyo Antonio Florczak
Tiago Batalha de Castro Víctor Bonfim
Vinicius Miranda Walter Silva Martins Filho
William Schoenell Zuleika Auxiliadora da Luz Sodré


Sócio Aspirante

Alexandre Araújo Souza Ana Carolina Costa Lourenço
Ana Carolina Mattiuci André Zamorano Vitorelli
Aysses do Carmo Oliveira Bruno Eduardo Morgado
Cintia Fernanda Martinez Claudio Miguel Bevilacqua
Danilo Miranda Rodrigues Dirceu Yuri Simplicio Netto
Eber Aparecido Gusmão Elcimar Pessoa Rocha
Elisa Carolina Arizono Elisson Saldanha da Gama de Almeida
Fabian Marcel Menezes Felipe de Almeida Fernandes
Francisco Javier Camacho Rodriguez Gabriel Henrique Campos Baião
Gilson Batista da Cruz Gislaine Banchetti Cordeiro
Guilherme Augusto Dias Monteiro Heidy Mayerly Quitian Lara
UFRJ
Henrique Gubolin Henrique Marques Reggiani
Hillysson Bruno Sampaio dos Santos Isadora Chaves Bicalho Domingos
Jessica Giovanna Cáceres Reátegui Jordi Tuneu
José Edson Cavalcante da Silva José Isnaldo de Lima Barbosa
Julio Cezar Winkler Karolina Torres Garcia
Kizzy Alves Resende Leandro de Almeida
Leandro Donizete Moraes Leonardo Augusto Gonçalves dos Santos
Lia Camargo Corazza LÍDIA CARLA DO NASCIMENTO
Ludmila Bolina Costa Marcelo Kenji Sime
Maria Luiza dos Santos Neta Maria Luiza Linhares Dantas
Maria Victoria Gutierrez Escate Marina Bianchin
Martin Banda Mirian Castejon Molina
Murilo Marinello Assis de Oliveira Murilo Martins
Nathália Mattos Novaes Rocha Nuricel Villalonga Aguilera
Odilon Moura Guimarães Junior Paulo Eduardo Freire Stecchini
Paulo Roberto Leme Rafael Bueno Botelho
Rafael da Silva Cardoso Pinto Rafael Ramon Ferreira
Rafael Rechiche de Campos Raissa Estrela
Ramiro Duarte Simões Lopes Raniere Menezes
Ray Fernando Hidalgo Ramirez Renata Cristina de Andrade Oliveira
Roberto Hazenfratz Marks Rodrigo Felipe Raffa
Sergio Santos Filho Tasso Augusto Napoleão
TAYSA BASSALLO Tiago Batista Souza
Tibério Ferrari Vinicius Branco Silva
Wagner Schlindwein